Advertisement

miVoterGuide-logo

PART OF THE USA TODAY NETWORK

All Candidates

  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. Brian Droscha (Rep)
    2. Hugh D. Crawford (Rep)
  1. A
    1. Theresa Abed (Dem)
    2. Bridgette Abraham-Guzman (NTL)
    3. Frank Accavitti Jr. (Dem)
    4. Deborah G. Adams (Rep)
    5. Karen Adams (UST)
    6. Lydia Nance Adams
    7. Chris Afendoulis (Rep)
    8. David Afton (L)
    9. Steve Afton (L)
    10. Ish Ahmed (Dem)
    11. Thomas A. Albert (Rep)
    12. Betty J. Alexander (NP)
    13. Julie Alexander (Rep)
    14. Sue Allor (Rep)
    15. Justin Amash (Rep)
    16. William Douglas Ames (Rep)
    17. Eric Anderson (Dem)
    18. Glenn S. Anderson (Dem)
    19. Michael Anderson (Grn)
    20. Leslie Andrews (NP)
    21. Kim Andrews-Bingham (Dem)
    22. Jeff Andring (UST)
    23. John Andrysiak (Dem)
    24. Sarah Anthony (Dem)
    25. Gregory A. Armbrustmacher (Rep)
    26. Cynthia M. Arvant
    27. Mike Atayan (Rep)
    28. Susan L. Aten (Rep)
    29. Terrance Augustine (Dem)
    30. John Austin (Dem)
    31. Kent C. Austin (Rep)
    32. Janee Ayers
    33. Tim Ayres
    34. Tracy L. Ayres (Rep)
    35. Alex Azima
  2. B
    1. Samuel Bachelor
    2. Dennis A. Baese (Rep)
    3. Tom Bagwell (L)
    4. Penny Bailer (NP)
    5. Al R. Bain (UST)
    6. Bob Baird (Rep)
    7. Jeremy A. Baker (Rep)
    8. Richard J Baker (Dem)
    9. Ben Bakken
    10. Richard D. Ball
    11. Johanna Grace Balzer (Dem)
    12. Teri Banas (Dem)
    13. Erin Bancroft
    14. David R. Bankhead (Rep)
    15. Brian R. Banks (Dem)
    16. Earl T. Barks (Rep)
    17. Christine E. Barnes (Rep)
    18. Vicki Barnett (Dem)
    19. Joe Barone (Rep)
    20. Gina A. Barr (Rep)
    21. Tom Barrett (Rep)
    22. Raymond Edward Basham (Dem)
    23. Sharon Bassette (Rep)
    24. Richard Bates (Rep)
    25. Vikk Bates Bauer
    26. Paul Beardslee
    27. Andy Beck (Dem)
    28. Nicole Bedi (Dem)
    29. Sarah Belanger
    30. Carlene Bell (Dem)
    31. Alisha Bell (Dem)
    32. Phil Bellfy (Dem)
    33. Joseph Bellino Jr. (Rep)
    34. Jay Bennett
    35. Kerry Bentivolio
    36. John Bergman (Rep)
    37. Heather Berkompas
    38. Tom J. Berman (Rep)
    39. Phyllis Berry (NP)
    40. Robin M. Bigger (Dem)
    41. Greg Bird
    42. Christopher E. Birk
    43. Michael D. Bishop (Rep)
    44. Mike Bishop
    45. Samuel Bissell (Rep)
    46. John Bizon (Rep)
    47. Ryan Bladzik (Dem)
    48. Patrick Blake
    49. Daryl S. Blashfield
    50. Deborah Geraldine Bledsoe Ford
    51. Wanda Bloomquist (Dem)
    52. Christopher M. Blount
    53. Dennis A. Blue
    54. Ellis Boal (Grn)
    55. Scotty Boman (LIB)
    56. Phillip A. Bombrys (Rep)
    57. Jeff Bonnell (Rep)
    58. Laura Boomer (Rep)
    59. Jill Booth
    60. Eric Borregard (Grn)
    61. Ashlyne V Borruso (Rep)
    62. Diane Bostow (L)
    63. Diana Bosworth (Rep)
    64. Michael J. Bouchard (Rep)
    65. Amy M. Bowen (Rep)
    66. Richard J. Bowers Jr.
    67. David Bowman (Dem)
    68. Matthew A. Brady (Grn)
    69. Barbara Braman (Dem)
    70. Marcus Braman (Rep)
    71. William Brang (Rep)
    72. Tommy Brann (Rep)
    73. Joseph Brehler (Dem)
    74. Brandon Brice (NP)
    75. Izetta F. Bright
    76. Robert Brim (Rep)
    77. Winnie Brinks (Dem)
    78. Gwendolyn Britt (NP)
    79. Julie Brixie (Dem)
    80. John Brodersen (Rep)
    81. William Broman (Rep)
    82. Reginald Brooks (Dem)
    83. Ron Brooks (Dem)
    84. John Broughton (Dem)
    85. Page W.H. Brousseau IV (Rep)
    86. Annie Brown (Dem)
    87. Don Brown (Rep)
    88. Lisa Brown (Dem)
      candidate for Oakland County Clerk
    89. Mike Brown
    90. Patrick A Brown (Dem)
    91. Paul Brown
    92. Undra M. III Brown
    93. Deena Marie Bruderick (Grn)
    94. Leslie W. Bruno Jr.
    95. Michelle Bryant (Dem)
    96. Danita R. Buchholtz-Feirstein (Rep)
    97. Ryan Buck
    98. Caleb M. Buhs
    99. Bill Bullard Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Oakland County Clerk
    100. David Alexander Bullock
    101. Jeremy Burgess (NLP)
    102. Sheila Burkhardt
    103. Justin Burns (L)
    104. Linda Burns Torp (Rep)
    105. Michael J. Busuito (Rep)
    106. Keith Butkovich (NLP)
    107. Robert E. Buxbaum (Rep)
    108. Mary Buzuma (L)
    109. Wendell L. Byrd (Dem)
    110. Barb Byrum (Dem)
    111. Dianne Byrum (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Phillip Caldwell II (NP)
    2. Dylan Calewarts (Grn)
    3. Jennifer Callaghan
    4. Julie Calley (Rep)
    5. Darrin Camilleri (Dem)
    6. Barbara A. Campbell (Rep)
    7. Matt Campell
    8. Thomas D. Campbell (Rep)
    9. Dana Camphous-Peterson (Dem)
    10. Edward J. Canfield (Rep)
    11. James Louis Carabelli (Rep)
    12. Lisa Carpenter
    13. Rita McFadden Carpenter (NP)
    14. Rhonda Carr (Dem)
    15. Annie Carter (NP)
    16. Ruth C. Carter
    17. Dana Carver (L)
    18. Louis Cascarelli (Rep)
    19. Andrea M. Cascarilla (Dem)
    20. Carrie Cavanaugh-Zeitz (Rep)
    21. Scott Celello (Dem)
    22. Victor G. Celentino (Dem)
    23. Joe Chahine
    24. Tony Chandler (Dem)
    25. Theresa Chaney-Huggett (Dem)
    26. Stephanie L. Chang (Dem)
    27. Alysha Chant (Rep)
    28. Donald Chase (Rep)
    29. Lee Chatfield (Rep)
    30. John G. Chirkun (Dem)
    31. Casie Chunko (Rep)
    32. Brandy Church
    33. Kelly J. Clark (L)
    34. Leon R. Clark (Rep)
    35. Mary R. Clark (Dem)
    36. Randy Clark (Rep)
    37. Robert Clark
    38. Vonetta D. Clark (NP)
    39. Irma Clark-Coleman (Dem)
    40. Sandy Clarke (Dem)
    41. Charamy Cleary (Rep)
    42. Cara Clemente (Dem)
    43. Paul C. Clements (Dem)
    44. Tom Cochran (Dem)
    45. Amy Coe
    46. Betsy Coffia (Dem)
    47. Triston Cole (Rep)
    48. Laura Colligan
    49. Sharon Coltson (Rep)
    50. Dawn Conklin (Rep)
    51. John Conklin (Rep)
    52. Mike Conlin
    53. Lori A. Conner (Rep)
    54. Ian Conyers (Dem)
    55. John Conyers Jr. (Dem)
    56. David L. Cook (Rep)
    57. Chad Cooley (Rep)
    58. Don Cooley (Rep)
    59. Jessica R. Cooper (Dem)
    60. Dejoyce Courtney (NP)
    61. Craig S. Covey (Dem)
    62. David Cowin
    63. Laura Cox (Rep)
    64. Melissa Anne Cox
    65. Patrick Crandell (Dem)
    66. Sherry L. Crank (Dem)
    67. Kathy S. Crawford (Rep)
    68. Bryan L. Crenshaw (Dem)
    69. Gregory Creswell (L)
    70. Cindy Cronk (Dem)
    71. Colleen Crossey (Dem)
    72. Mary Louise Crowl
    73. Erin L. Cummings (Rep)
    74. Brandon D Currin (Dem)
    75. Harold Duane Curtis (Rep)
    76. Jill Cutshaw (Dem)
    77. David A. Cuttner (Rep)
    78. Stephen Czapski (NP)
    79. Brian Czubak (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Susan A. Dabaja
    2. Greg Daenzer
    3. Phyllis Daggy (Rep)
    4. Howard Dahlstrom (Rep)
    5. Bhagwan Dashairya (L)
    6. Steven J. Davidson (Rep)
    7. Arnie Davidsons (L)
    8. Herman L. Davis (NP)
    9. Kahlila Yvette Davis
    10. Marshall Davis (Rep)
    11. Matthew Davis
    12. Antoine M. Davison (Rep)
    13. William Deary (Rep)
    14. Lisa Deavers (Dem)
    15. Laurence B. Deitch (Dem)
    16. Adam T. DeLay (Dem)
    17. Bruce DeLong (Rep)
    18. Maridean DeLong (Rep)
    19. Leslie A. Denardo (Rep)
    20. Teri Lynn Dennings
    21. Josh Derke (Dem)
    22. Doug Dern
    23. Phil Deschaine (Dem)
    24. Scott Dianda (Dem)
    25. Ronald Diebel (NP)
    26. R. Scott Diederich (Rep)
    27. Michelle Dinardo (Rep)
    28. Debbie Dingell (Dem)
    29. Doyle Dingman (Rep)
    30. Andrew Dixon
    31. Becky Dolman (Rep)
    32. Melanie Dow (Rep)
    33. Terri Dow (Rep)
    34. Ginger Dowdle (Dem)
    35. Les Townsend (UST)
    36. Rick Drabek
    37. Sheila K. Draper (Rep)
    38. Jim Dravenstatt-Moceri (Dem)
    39. Brett Dreyfus (Dem)
    40. Audra Driscoll (UST)
    41. Gretchen Driskell (Dem)
    42. Leon Drolet (Rep)
    43. Bryan Wilson Droscha (Rep)
    44. James R. Droscha (Rep)
    45. Kevin Duffy (Rep)
    46. Denise DuFort
    47. Selena Duits (Rep)
    48. Kathy-Sue Dunn (Rep)
    49. Xavier Durand-Hollis (Rep)
    50. Fred Durhal III (Dem)
    51. Andrey Duzyj (Dem)
    52. Steven Dwight (Rep)
    53. Bill Dwyer (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Mark Eagle
    2. Roger A. Eakin (Rep)
    3. Kath Edsall
    4. Frank Egeler (Rep)
    5. Brian K. Elder (Dem)
    6. Kim R. Eldred (Dem)
    7. Todd LaVern Eldred (Dem)
    8. Jonathan Elgas (L)
    9. Vernon D Elliott (Rep)
    10. Jim Ellison (Dem)
    11. Ronneice Erwin
    12. Paul Esposito (Dem)
    13. John Allen Eubank (Dem)
    14. Liz Evans
    15. Matthew M. Evans
    16. Wanda A. Evans
    17. Scott Everett (Rep)
    18. Janet Eyster (Rep)
  6. F
    1. Louis L. Faivor (Rep)
    2. Pam Faris (Dem)
    3. Diana Farrington (Rep)
    4. Carol Pratt Farver (NP)
    5. Sheryl A Feazel (Rep)
    6. David J. Fedewa (Rep)
    7. Dennis Fedewa (Dem)
    8. Pam Feldpausch (Rep)
    9. Vern Feldpausch (Rep)
    10. Elaine Ferris
    11. Robert Ficano
    12. Dan Finn (Grn)
    13. John Fisher (Dem)
    14. Perry Fitzpatrick (Rep)
    15. Logan Fleckenstein (L)
    16. William Fleener
    17. Wade Fleming (Rep)
    18. Kenneth R. Fletcher (Dem)
    19. Clifford Flood
    20. Kyle Forrest (Rep)
    21. David B. Foster (Rep)
    22. David L. Fountain
    23. Dennis Fox (Rep)
    24. Todd Fox
    25. Jim Frank (Dem)
    26. Linda L. Franks (Rep)
    27. Ben Frederick (Rep)
    28. Glenn H. Freeman III (Dem)
    29. Steven A. Freeman (Dem)
    30. Steve Frisbie (Rep)
    31. Sue Fritts (Rep)
    32. Dennis Fulk (Dem)
    33. Luana J Fuller (Rep)
    34. Jim Fulner (LIB)
  7. G
    1. Charles Gaba (Dem)
    2. Douglas Gabert (Dem)
    3. Mark Gaffney (Dem)
    4. Rick Galardi (Rep)
    5. Robert Gale (UST)
    6. Shawna Gamble
    7. Kameshia D. Gant
    8. Daniela R. Garcia (Rep)
    9. Leslie S. Garn (Rep)
    10. Twila Mae Garner (Rep)
    11. Austin W. Garrett
    12. LaTanya Garrett (Dem)
    13. James Gavenda (Dem)
    14. Sherry Gay-Dagnogo (Dem)
    15. Karen Geibel
    16. Dennis L. Geisenhaver (Rep)
    17. Erika Geiss (Dem)
    18. Bill Gelineau (L)
    19. Bill Gelineau (L)
    20. John George (L)
    21. Kathleen George (Rep)
    22. Terrance G. Gerin (Rep)
    23. Ted Gerrard (UST)
    24. Joel Gerring
    25. Marcia Gershenson (Dem)
    26. Brenda Gibbs (Rep)
    27. Victor B. Gibson (NP)
    28. Dave Gilbert (Rep)
      candidate for Prosecutor
    29. Joseph P. Gillotte (L)
    30. Michael J. Gingell (Rep)
    31. Lisa Lane Gioia (L)
    32. Norma Galvan (NP)
    33. Matt Gleeson (Rep)
    34. Gary R. Glenn (Rep)
    35. Loel R. Gnadt (L)
    36. Mike Goetz (Rep)
    37. Ted Golden (Dem)
    38. Frederick Golding (Dem)
    39. Shelley Goodman Taub (Rep)
    40. Stuart D. Goodrich (Rep)
    41. Wendy Goossen (NTL)
    42. Gary F. Goris (Dem)
    43. Jeff Gorman (Rep)
    44. Melissa A. Goschka (Rep)
    45. Ronald E. Graeser (UST)
    46. Aaron John Graf (Rep)
    47. Diane M. Graf (Rep)
    48. Carrie E. Graham
    49. Erin Graham
    50. Kyle Graham (Rep)
    51. Angela Grandy (UST)
    52. Joseph Graves (Rep)
    53. Linn M. Gray (Rep)
    54. Mark Grebner (Dem)
    55. Abby A. Green
    56. Maria Green (Grn)
    57. Patrick Green (Dem)
    58. Eric Greene
    59. Michelle Gregoire (L)
    60. Christine Greig (Dem)
    61. Tim Greimel (Dem)
    62. Valencia Robin Grier (NP)
    63. Earl Griffes (Rep)
    64. Beth Griffin (Rep)
    65. Tim Griffin
    66. Garren W. Griffith (Rep)
    67. Derek M. Grisgsby (Grn)
    68. Debra K Groh (Rep)
    69. Walter C. Grysen
    70. Vanessa Guerra (Dem)
    71. Kyle Guerrant
    72. Margaret Guerrero Deluca (Dem)
    73. Margaret Guttshall (Grn)
  8. H
    1. Betsy Haadsma
    2. Jim Haadsma (Dem)
    3. Erwin J. Haas (L)
    4. Jason Hafner
    5. A. Haidous (Dem)
    6. Charles M. Hale (NP)
    7. Stephanie Hale
    8. Bill Hall (LIB)
    9. Gary Hall
    10. Tamera A. Halsey (Rep)
    11. Mary Hamaty (Dem)
    12. Roberta M Hamlin (Rep)
    13. Abdullah Hammoud (Dem)
    14. Beverly Hansen (Rep)
    15. Phil Hanses (Rep)
    16. Allen Hardwick (Rep)
    17. Shirley Harmon (Dem)
    18. David Harns (Rep)
    19. David J. Harrell (Rep)
    20. Brian Harris
    21. Tracie A Harris (Dem)
    22. Dorothy G Hart (Rep)
    23. Ken Hart (Dem)
    24. Sarah Hartman
    25. Janice Harvey (Rep)
    26. Thomas John Hathaway
    27. Roger Hauck (Rep)
    28. Deb Havens (Dem)
    29. Nancy A. Hawkins
    30. Juvette Hawkins-Williams (NP)
    31. Tiffany Hayden (L)
    32. Diontrae Hayes (Dem)
    33. Robert A. Hayes (Dem)
    34. John L Hayhoe (Rep)
    35. Fred Heaton (Rep)
    36. MaryJane Hector (Rep)
    37. Ron Heeren (L)
    38. Jim Hefron
    39. Hillary Henderson
    40. Charles Hendrickson (Dem)
    41. Don Henley (Rep)
    42. Becky Henne (Rep)
    43. Mark Henry (Rep)
    44. Mary Anne Hering (WCP)
    45. Shane Hernandez (Rep)
    46. Elena Herrada (NP)
    47. Kevin Hertel (Dem)
    48. Richard A. Hewer (UST)
    49. Carol L. Higgins (Dem)
    50. Anne Hill (Rep)
    51. Dean E. Hill (Dem)
    52. Adrienne Hinnant-Johnson
    53. Jon Hoadley (Dem)
    54. Amy Hodgin
    55. Brandon Hoezee (UST)
    56. Bob Hoffman (Rep)
    57. Mike Hoffman
    58. Michele Hoitenga (Rep)
    59. Ronald L. Holley
    60. Becky Holmes-Bukantis
    61. Evan Hope (Dem)
    62. Kara Hope (Dem)
    63. Pamela Hornberger (Rep)
    64. Mike Hosey (Dem)
    65. Richard Hoskins (Rep)
    66. Marie Howe (Dem)
    67. Gary Howell (Rep)
    68. Bob Howey (Rep)
    69. Martin Howrylak (Rep)
    70. Linda Hoxie-Green
    71. James Hoyt
    72. Lisa Hubbard
    73. James Lewis Hudler (L)
    74. Renee Hufnagel
    75. Todd E. Hufnagel (Rep)
    76. Tony Hufnagel (Rep)
    77. Holly J. Hughes (Rep)
    78. Nancy J. Hughson (Dem)
    79. Bill P. Huizenga (Rep)
    80. Gene Hunt
    81. Ronald C. Hunt (Rep)
    82. Deborah Hunter-Harvill (NP)
    83. Ryan Hurd (Rep)
  9. I
    1. Brandt Iden (Rep)
    2. Denise Ilitch (Dem)
    3. Larry C. Inman (Rep)
    4. Eric Isham
  10. J
    1. Andrew Jackson, Jr. (NP)
    2. Janet Jackson (Dem)
    3. Joann Jackson (NP)
    4. Patricia Herring Jackson (Dem)
    5. Danielle Jacobs-Pfeifer
    6. Eric J. Jankowski
    7. Kevin Jardine (Rep)
    8. John Jascob (LIB)
    9. Larry Jerue (Rep)
    10. Gina Johnsen (Rep)
    11. Bonnie J. Johnson (Dem)
    12. Charmaine D. Johnson (NP)
    13. Gabrielle Johnson
    14. Lester Earl Johnson
    15. Lon Johnson (Dem)
    16. Rande Johnson
    17. Sam Johnson (WCP)
    18. Steven Johnson (Rep)
    19. Timothy B. Johnson (Dem)
    20. Eric J. Jones
    21. Jeffrey A. Jones (Rep)
    22. Jewell Jones (Dem)
    23. Kenyetta Stanford Jones
    24. Kimberly R. Jones (NP)
    25. Mark Jones
    26. Michael Jones (Rep)
    27. Richard V. Jones (Rep)
    28. Sandra D. June (Rep)
  11. K
    1. Bronna Kahle (Rep)
    2. Craig S. Kahler
    3. John Kane (Rep)
    4. Denise Kapp (Rep)
    5. Anthony D. Karhoff (Dem)
    6. Sandie Kay (Dem)
    7. JoAnne Kean (Rep)
    8. Janell Kay Kebler
    9. Franklin Keith (Rep)
    10. Dan Kelly (Rep)
    11. Tim Kelly (Rep)
    12. John Kemler (Rep)
    13. Robert Kennedy (Dem)
    14. Patti Kepitis (Rep)
    15. Klint K. Kesto (Rep)
    16. Miriam Keyes (NP)
    17. Dan T. Kildee (Dem)
    18. Tim Killeen (Dem)
    19. Larry C. Kindel (Rep)
    20. Derek King (Rep)
    21. Steve King (Dem)
    22. Amy Jo Kinyon (Dem)
    23. Doreen F. Kiplinger (Rep)
    24. John Kivela (Dem)
    25. Chuck Klarich (Rep)
    26. Howard Klausner (Rep)
    27. Michael C. Klein (Rep)
    28. Veronica Klinefelt (Dem)
    29. Tom Klunzinger (Rep)
    30. Phillip Knapman (Dem)
    31. Dana J. Knight (Dem)
    32. Wyatt Knight (Dem)
    33. Adam Kochenderfer (Rep)
    34. Carol N. Koenig (Dem)
    35. Therese A. Koenigsknecht (Rep)
    36. Christine Kosmowski (Dem)
    37. Robert L. Kosowski (Dem)
    38. Mary Kovari (NP)
    39. Eileen Kowall (Rep)
    40. Phil Kraft (Rep)
    41. Kurt R Kranz (Rep)
    42. Harold Buck Kuisel (Rep)
    43. Anil Kumar (Dem)
    44. William Kushmaul (Rep)
    45. Tina M. Kyger
  12. L
    1. John Anthony La Pietra (Grn)
    2. Richard Lacasse (Rep)
    3. Beau M. LaFave (Rep)
    4. David LaGrand (Dem)
    5. Shelly Lamb (Dem)
    6. Collene Lamonte (Dem)
    7. Jim Lance
    8. C.G. Lantis (Rep)
    9. Joan Larsen
    10. Helene Larson (Rep)
    11. Kim LaSata (Rep)
    12. Donna Lasinski (Dem)
    13. Kris Lauckner (Dem)
    14. Brian Lautzenheiser (Rep)
    15. Dan Lauwers (Rep)
    16. Bill LaVoy (Dem)
    17. Brian Lawless (Rep)
    18. Brenda L. Lawrence (Dem)
    19. Madelyne C. Lawry (Rep)
    20. John Lazet (Rep)
    21. Artella Marie Leak (Grn)
    22. Susan Leeming
    23. Sarah E Leitz (Rep)
    24. Patricia Leitzel (Dem)
    25. Burton Leland (Dem)
    26. Andrew J. Lemke (Rep)
    27. Tammy Lemmer
    28. Georgia Lemmons (NP)
    29. LaMar Lemmons (NP)
    30. Tom Lenard (Dem)
    31. David A. Leonard (Rep)
    32. Tom Leonard (Rep)
    33. Robert A. Leonetti (Dem)
    34. Eric Leutheuser (Rep)
    35. Randy LeVasseur (Rep)
    36. Douglas Levesque (UST)
    37. Bruce D. Levey (Rep)
    38. Sandy M. Levin (Dem)
    39. Christopher Lewis
    40. Larry Lewis
    41. Frank Liberati (Dem)
    42. Amanda A Lick (Dem)
    43. Susan Lierman (Rep)
    44. Melissa Lilje
    45. David J. Lillis (Dem)
    46. James L. Lilly (Dem)
    47. Jim Lilly (Rep)
    48. Patrick Lindemann (Dem)
    49. Erik H. Lindquist (NP)
    50. James Dale Lindsey
    51. Bruce Little (Rep)
    52. Doug Lloyd (Rep)
    53. Judith Locke (Rep)
    54. Dan Loew
    55. Christine A. Long (Rep)
    56. Roger Lonsway (Rep)
    57. Mark Lord (L)
    58. Joe Loren
    59. Edward V. Lorenz
    60. Steven R Lott (Rep)
    61. Leslie Love (Dem)
    62. James A. Lower (Rep)
    63. Elizabeth Ann Lucido (Dem)
    64. Peter J. Lucido (Rep)
    65. Jolene Lussier (Rep)
    66. Jennifer Lycos
    67. Joshua Lyman
    68. Melanie C. Lynn
  13. M
    1. John E. Maahs (Rep)
    2. Ryan Charles Mack (NP)
    3. Angela Madden
    4. Randy Maiville (Rep)
    5. Gary Malcangi (Rep)
    6. Geoff Malicoat (Dem)
    7. Warren A. Malkin (Rep)
    8. Chris Manczyk
    9. Paul Manley (Dem)
    10. Mary Mara
    11. Terry A. Marecki (Rep)
    12. Steve Marino (Rep)
    13. Gregory Markkanen (Rep)
    14. Anthony M. Markwort (Rep)
    15. Leslie Markwort (Rep)
    16. Linda Marquardt (Rep)
    17. Anthony Marrocco (Dem)
    18. Dorwin E Marshall (Rep)
    19. Trish Martens (Rep)
    20. Nichole Martin
    21. Elizabeth Marvel (Rep)
    22. Lynn Mason (Dem)
    23. Valerie Elaine Massey (NP)
    24. Dawn Masternak
    25. Michael Matheny (Rep)
    26. Angela L. Mathews
    27. Theresa Mattison (NP)
    28. David C. Maturen (Rep)
    29. Deann Maynard
    30. Sonya Mays (NP)
    31. Scott McCann (Dem)
    32. Michelle McClellan (Dem)
    33. Eric McClure
    34. Christine McComb
    35. Michael D. McCready (Rep)
    36. Denise McCrimmon (Dem)
    37. John P. McCulloch (Rep)
    38. Amy McCusker (Dem)
    39. John V. McDermott (Grn)
    40. Michael McDonald (Dem)
    41. Nick McDonald (Rep)
    42. Yvette McElroy Anderson (Dem)
    43. Gary R. McGillivray (Dem)
    44. Brian McGrain (Dem)
    45. Beth McGrath (NP)
    46. Patrick McKennon
    47. Marilyn McKenzie (Rep)
    48. Tom McMillin (Rep)
    49. Christopher McNamara (Rep)
    50. Fred McPhail (Rep)
      candidate for Eaton County Sheriff
    51. Kathleen B. McQueen (Dem)
    52. Larry Mead (Rep)
    53. Markita Meeks (NP)
    54. Andy Meisner (Dem)
    55. Joan Melekian (Dem)
    56. Larry Meyer
    57. Tim Meyer (Dem)
    58. Carl Meyers (Rep)
    59. Ronald C. Michals (Rep)
    60. Renae A. Micou (NP)
    61. Tom MIddleton (Rep)
    62. Robert Mijac (Dem)
    63. Harley Mikkelson (Grn)
    64. Pennie B. Millender
    65. Aaron Miller (Rep)
    66. Candice S. Miller (Rep)
    67. Cylenthia LaToye Miller
    68. Derek E. Miller (Dem)
    69. Fred Miller (Dem)
      candidate for Macomb County Clerk
    70. Holly L . Miller (Rep)
    71. James Miller (L)
    72. Lori A. Miller
    73. Rita J. Miller (Rep)
    74. Steven Miller (NP)
    75. William Millier III (Dem)
    76. Joscelyn Minier
    77. Chad Minnis
    78. Kenneth B. Mitchell (Rep)
    79. Paul Mitchell (Rep)
    80. Karen J. Mojica (Dem)
    81. Kathy Montgomery (NP)
    82. John Moolenaar (Rep)
    83. Sherry A. Morehouse (Rep)
    84. Bernell Morgan (Rep)
    85. Jeremy Morgan (L)
    86. Kerry L. Morgan
    87. Robin Morgan (Rep)
    88. Brian L. Morrow
    89. Matthew Morrow (Rep)
    90. Christopher R. Morse (Rep)
    91. Diane K. Mosier (Rep)
    92. Derek Moss (Rep)
    93. Jeremy A. Moss (Dem)
    94. Blake Mulder (Rep)
    95. John C Mulvaney (Rep)
    96. Kim Mulvenna
    97. Christopher Mumby
    98. Becky Muraf (Rep)
    99. Dennis B. Murphy (Dem)
    100. Anthony M. Murray (Rep)
    101. Reverend D. Murray (NP)
    102. Shannon Lawson Murray (Dem)
    103. Patricia Muscovalley (Rep)
    104. Stephen C. Musselman (Rep)
    105. Ronald A. Muszynski (L)
    106. Curt M. Myers (Dem)
    107. Donald D. Myers
  14. N
    1. Robin Case Naeyaert (Rep)
    2. Kim Nagy (Dem)
    3. Benny N. Napoleon (Dem)
      candidate for Wayne County Sheriff
    4. Jim Nash (Dem)
    5. Larry Nassar
    6. George Nastas III (Rep)
    7. Steve Naumovski (Rep)
    8. Isabell Nazar
    9. Sheldon A. Neeley (Dem)
    10. Holly Nester
    11. Deana Newman (Dem)
    12. Heather Newsome (Rep)
    13. Carrie M. Newstead
    14. Carrie Nicholson
    15. Vickie L Niklas (Rep)
    16. Jeff Noble (Rep)
    17. Benjamin Nofs (Grn)
    18. Deb Nolan (Dem)
    19. Anne Norlander (Rep)
    20. Michael R. Notte (Dem)
    21. Jeanine Nowak (Rep)
  15. O
    1. Billie Jo O'Berry (Rep)
    2. Patrick D. O'Connell (Rep)
    3. Patrick O'Donnell (Rep)
    4. Martha O'Kray (Dem)
    5. Kevin C. O'Malley (Rep)
    6. Casey J. O'Neill (Rep)
    7. Carl G. Oehling (UST)
    8. Rick Olivarez (Rep)
    9. Dan Opsommer (Dem)
    10. Matthew Orlando (L)
    11. Jim Orr (Rep)
    12. Jonathan Ray Osment (L)
    13. James Ostrowski (Rep)
    14. Ronald V. Overton (Rep)
    15. Jack Owens (Rep)
  16. P
    1. Kristy Pagan (Dem)
    2. Dave Pagel (Rep)
    3. Joseph Palamara (Dem)
    4. Gregory Palen (Rep)
    5. Brad Palmer (Dem)
    6. Tyler D. Palmer (L)
    7. Marie E Parsons (Rep)
    8. Dorothy Patterson (Rep)
    9. L. Brooks Patterson (Rep)
    10. Christopher Pawsat (Rep)
    11. Jeanne Pearl-Wright (Dem)
    12. Cyndi Peltonen (Dem)
    13. Jeffrey A. Penick
    14. Yolanda Y. Peoples (NP)
    15. David A. Perkins
    16. Denise M. Perkins (Rep)
    17. James M. Perna (Rep)
    18. Mitch Perrault
    19. Tamara Perrin (NP)
    20. Arlene Pesik (Dem)
    21. Ronnie D. Peterson (Dem)
    22. Angelique Nicole Peterson-Mayberry (NP)
    23. Kevin W. Pfister (Rep)
    24. Phil Phelps (Dem)
    25. Jack Phillips (Rep)
    26. Cameron Nathaniel Pickford (Rep)
    27. Matthew T. Pierson
    28. Sara Clark Pierson
    29. David Piggott (Rep)
    30. Randy Pilon (Rep)
    31. Anthony W. Piper, Jr. (Rep)
    32. Debra Lee Piper (Rep)
    33. Howard Pizzo (Dem)
    34. George Platsis (Rep)
    35. Heather Platte (Rep)
    36. Lauren Plawecki (Dem)
    37. Claudia Barrett Pluger (Rep)
    38. Colleen Pobur (Dem)
    39. David W. Pohl (Rep)
    40. Attie Pollard (Rep)
    41. Roger Pollok (Rep)
    42. Renata Polonaise (Rep)
    43. Molly Polverento
    44. Christopher Pompey (NP)
    45. Robert Pope (Rep)
    46. Robert Pope (Rep)
    47. Bruce Porter (Dem)
    48. Vic Potter (Rep)
    49. Donald Potts (Rep)
    50. Lisa S. Powell (Rep)
    51. Robert Powell (L)
    52. Sandra Pray (Rep)
    53. Ken Proctor (L)
    54. Robert Proctor
    55. Julia A. Pulver (Dem)
    56. Daniel J. Pung (Rep)
    57. Stephen Purchase
  17. Q
    1. Nancy Quarles (Dem)
    2. Toni Quierio-Smith
    3. Derrick Quinney (Dem)
  18. R
    1. Yousef Rabhi (Dem)
    2. Marion Ramer
    3. Brett Ramey (Rep)
    4. Jesse Ramey (Rep)
    5. Willetta Ann Ramey (NP)
    6. Kelly Ann Ramsey
    7. Racheal Rancilio
    8. Scott Ray (Rep)
    9. Cindi Collins Reames (Dem)
    10. Latham Redding (Grn)
    11. Tom Redmond Jr. (Dem)
    12. Wanda Redmond (NP)
    13. Judith A Reese (Rep)
    14. Tom Reich (Dem)
      candidate for Eaton County Sheriff
    15. Ken Reid (Dem)
    16. Phillip Reid (Dem)
    17. John Reilly (Rep)
    18. Daire L. Rendon (Rep)
    19. Joseph Reno (Rep)
    20. Carla Reynolds (Dem)
    21. Danielle Rhodes
    22. Gloria G Richards (Rep)
    23. Wayne Ridge (Rep)
    24. Max Riekse (L)
    25. Paul R Risner (Dem)
    26. Brett Roberts (Rep)
    27. David Roberts (Rep)
    28. Wade Roberts (Grn)
    29. Bob Robinson (Dem)
    30. Michelle M. Robinson (Dem)
    31. Rose Mary C. Robinson (Dem)
    32. Victor D. Robinson (NP)
    33. Larry Rocca (Rep)
    34. Garrick J. Rochow
    35. Leo C Rodgers (Dem)
    36. Nino Rodriguez
    37. Tonya Rodriguez
    38. Barbara Ann Rogers (Rep)
    39. Sharon Roiter (Rep)
    40. Joseph V. Romano (Rep)
    41. Denise S. Roof (Rep)
    42. Wayne B. Root
    43. Allen L. Rosekrans (Dem)
    44. Alexander Ross (Rep)
    45. Brian Ross (Rep)
    46. Chad C. Rossiter (Rep)
    47. Stacie Rulison
    48. Timothy Rumfield (Rep)
    49. Lisa A. Rumsey (Rep)
    50. Jim Runestad (Rep)
    51. Michael Ryan (Rep)
    52. Jennifer Rynicki (Rep)
  19. S
    1. Terry J. Sabo (Dem)
    2. Eric Sabree (Dem)
    3. Charles Salgat (Dem)
    4. Mike Saliba (L)
    5. Jordan Salvi (Grn)
    6. Mark L. Sanborn (L)
    7. Mark G. Sands (Rep)
    8. Sylvia Santana (Dem)
    9. Marvin E. Sauger (Dem)
    10. Lorie Savin
    11. Matt Saxton (Rep)
    12. Margaret Sayles (Rep)
    13. Annika Brixie Schaetzl (Dem)
    14. Ann M. Schafer (Rep)
    15. Deborah Schafer (Rep)
    16. Patti Jo Schafer (Rep)
    17. Randy Schafer (Rep)
    18. Stephanie L. Schafer (Rep)
    19. Jerry Schaffer
    20. Christine Schauer (Dem)
    21. Eric Schertzing (Dem)
    22. Rhiannon Schindewolf-Deshais (Rep)
    23. Eric Schlenkermann (Dem)
    24. Harvey E. Schmidt (Dem)
    25. Roland J. Schneider (Dem)
    26. David Scholl (Rep)
    27. Matt Schonert (Rep)
    28. Andy Schor (Dem)
    29. Dennis Schornack (Rep)
    30. Denice Schultheiss (Rep)
    31. Janet C. Schultz (Rep)
    32. Larry M Schulz (Rep)
    33. Leonard Schwartz (L)
    34. Bettie Cook Scott (Dem)
    35. Martha G. Scott (Dem)
    36. Daniel C. Scripps (Dem)
    37. Kevin C. Seamon (Dem)
    38. Tom Sears
    39. Marletta Seats (Dem)
    40. Ryan Sebolt (Dem)
    41. Al Seder (LIB)
    42. David Seeger (Rep)
    43. George Seifert
    44. Michael E. Servitto
    45. Matthew Shepard (UST)
    46. Jason M. Sheppard (Rep)
    47. Charles D. Sherman (Rep)
    48. Melissa Sherry
    49. Candy Sherwood
    50. Shaun Sherwood (Rep)
    51. Lynn Shiflea (Dem)
    52. Jon Shiflett (Rep)
    53. Suzanna Shkreli (Dem)
    54. Kimberly Shmina (Rep)
    55. Steve Shoemaker (Dem)
    56. Fran Shor (Grn)
    57. Ida Carol Short (NP)
    58. Robert E. Showers (Rep)
    59. Carol Siemon (Dem)
    60. Liz Sierawski (Dem)
    61. Larry F Silsby (Rep)
    62. Tawanna Simpson (NP)
    63. John M. Sims
    64. Sam Singh (Dem)
    65. Patricia Singleton (NP)
    66. Jaccqueline Slaby
    67. Kern G. Slucter (Rep)
    68. Steve Sluka (L)
    69. Aaron Renaldo Smith (NP)
    70. Beth A Smith (Rep)
    71. Bob Smith (Dem)
    72. Crystal M. Smith (Rep)
    73. Daniel C. Smith (Rep)
    74. Douglas M. Smith Jr. (Dem)
    75. Eric. J. Smith (Dem)
    76. Jake W. Smith (Dem)
    77. Jason J. Smith
    78. Jessica Smith (Rep)
    79. Joseph A. Smith (Rep)
    80. Kimberly M. Smith (Rep)
    81. Marvin M. Smith (Rep)
    82. Mary Brenda T. Smith (NP)
    83. Paul M Smith (Rep)
      candidate for Macomb County Sheriff
    84. Ramona Smith (Rep)
    85. Steven L. Smith (Rep)
    86. Nate Smith-Tyge (Dem)
    87. Tim Sneller (Dem)
    88. Nikki Snyder (Rep)
    89. Roger L. Snyder (L)
    90. Erik Soderquist (Rep)
    91. Eusebio Solis (Dem)
      candidate for Prosecutor
    92. Terry Sue Sommer (Rep)
    93. Marc Joseph Sosnowski (UST)
    94. Marc Joseph Sosnowski (UST)
    95. Armon Southworth (Rep)
    96. William J. Sowerby (Dem)
    97. Carah J. Spadafore (Rep)
    98. Joseph A. Spadafore (Rep)
    99. Holly D Speck (Rep)
    100. Howard T. Spence (Dem)
    101. Annie L. Spencer (Rep)
    102. Joyce Spicer (Dem)
    103. Michael Spisz (Rep)
    104. Nolan Spotts (Dem)
    105. Karen A. Spranger (Rep)
      candidate for Macomb County Clerk
    106. Marcia Squier (Grn)
    107. Adam C. Stacey (Rep)
    108. Michael Stack (Dem)
    109. Don Stall (Rep)
    110. Misha Stallworth (NP)
    111. Jordan Stancil (Dem)
    112. Bob E. Starkweather (Rep)
    113. Darrell Stasik (Rep)
    114. Mark Steinberg (Dem)
    115. John W. Steininger (Rep)
    116. Gregory Scott Stempfle (LIB)
    117. James Stephens (Rep)
    118. Mark Stephens (Dem)
    119. Stewart Sternberg (Dem)
    120. Joseph Stevens (Grn)
    121. Larry Stevens (Rep)
    122. Chris W. Stewart (Rep)
    123. Dan Stockwell (Dem)
    124. Bradley Stoddard
    125. Bob Storc (Dem)
    126. Robin Stressman (Rep)
    127. Ronald J Styka (Dem)
    128. Brian P. Sumeracki (UST)
    129. Kathy Ann Sundland (Dem)
    130. Guy L. Sweet (Dem)
    131. Roy Sweet (Dem)
    132. Mitch Swoboda (Rep)
    133. Frank Szymanski
  20. T
    1. Gregory Talberg
    2. Dorothy Tanner (Rep)
    3. Iris A. Taylor (NP)
    4. Candidate
    5. Candidate
    6. Candidate
    7. Jim Tedder (Rep)
    8. John Telford (NP)
    9. Chris R. Tennes (Rep)
    10. Todd Tennis (Dem)
    11. Christine M. Terpening (Dem)
    12. Lana L. Theis (Rep)
    13. Christopher S. Thelen
    14. Janice Thelen (Rep)
    15. Kimberly S. Thelen
    16. Lee Thelen (Rep)
    17. Deborah Thomas
    18. Regina Thomas
    19. Robert Earl Thomas (NP)
    20. Doug Tietz (Rep)
    21. Linda L. Timmons
    22. Kathy Tocco (Dem)
    23. Gary Tompkins (Rep)
    24. Gary Tompkins
    25. James Tow (Rep)
    26. Robert Townsend (Dem)
    27. Ryan Townsend (NP)
    28. John F. Tramontana
    29. Gary Trefil
    30. Frank Trierweiler (Rep)
    31. Eric Trojanowicz (Rep)
    32. Douglas M. Trost (Rep)
    33. David A. Trott (Rep)
    34. Kimberli Troutt (Dem)
    35. Kevin Turman (NP)
    36. Glenda S Turner (Rep)
  21. U
    1. Gene Ulrey (Rep)
    2. Fred S. Upton (Rep)
  22. V
    1. Victoria Valentine
    2. Lisa Valerio (Rep)
    3. Richard A. Van Camp (Rep)
    4. Keith Van Houten (Dem)
    5. Johnna Vanderford
    6. Dan Vanderstelt
    7. Curt VanderWall (Rep)
    8. Karen VanDooren (Rep)
    9. Valerie VanSandt
    10. Scott A. VanSingel (Rep)
    11. Ilona Varga (Dem)
    12. Nicole Latrice Vaughn (NP)
    13. Hank Vaupel (Rep)
    14. Edd Vedder (Rep)
    15. Justin Vedder (Rep)
    16. Armand Velardo
    17. Mark Venie (Dem)
    18. Rob VerHeulen (Rep)
    19. Leela A. Vernon (Rep)
    20. Judy I. Vickers (Rep)
    21. Roger Victory (Rep)
    22. Ted Villella (Dem)
    23. David Viviano
    24. Rita Vogel
    25. Eric L. Voisinet (Rep)
  23. W
    1. Patricia A. Wade (Rep)
    2. Ervin Wagner (Dem)
    3. Richard Wagner (Rep)
    4. Tim L. Walberg (Rep)
    5. Bruce Walker (Dem)
    6. Gary Walkowicz (WCP)
    7. Mike Wall (Rep)
    8. Kyra Wallace
    9. Jane R. Wallin (Dem)
    10. Ingrid Walton (NP)
    11. Mary Ward (Dem)
    12. Tina Ward (Rep)
    13. Yani Warda (Dem)
    14. Carla Wardin (Rep)
    15. Jewel Ware (Dem)
    16. DiAnne Warfield (Dem)
    17. Steve Warfield (Dem)
    18. Ben Washburn (NP)
    19. Kam Washburn (Rep)
    20. Dwight J. Washington (Dem)
    21. Frank Waters
    22. Robert L. Watson
    23. Coral Watt
    24. Diane L. Webb (Dem)
    25. Michael Webber (Rep)
    26. Phil Weipert (Rep)
    27. Ron Weiser (Rep)
    28. Sherry A. Wells (Grn)
    29. Tonya Renay Wells (NP)
    30. James L. Wencel (Rep)
    31. Lorence Wenke (L)
    32. Brian Wensauer (Rep)
    33. Jason Wentworth (Rep)
    34. Joseph W Werner (Rep)
    35. Jennings Chapman West (Rep)
    36. Edward Wetherell (Rep)
    37. Russell W. Whipple
    38. Jane M. Whitacre (Dem)
    39. Karen White (NP)
    40. Will Tyler White (Grn)
    41. Mary Whiteford (Rep)
    42. Wilma J Whitehead (Rep)
    43. Keith Linnaeus Whitney (NP)
    44. Barbara L. Wickerham (Rep)
    45. Roger W. Wickerham (Rep)
    46. Anthony Wickersham (Dem)
      candidate for Macomb County Sheriff
    47. Steven C. Willard (Rep)
    48. Rick Williams (Rep)
    49. Ryan C. Williams (NP)
    50. Timothy M. Williams
    51. Larry D. Williams Jr.
    52. Paula Willoughby (Rep)
    53. Jared S. Wilson (Rep)
    54. Scott Wilson (Rep)
    55. Matt Winans
    56. Tamara Winchell
    57. Ryan Winfield (L)
    58. Mark D. Winsor (Rep)
    59. Starr Wirth (Rep)
    60. Steven E. Wiswasser (Dem)
    61. Robert Wittenberg (Dem)
    62. Angela Witwer
    63. Sarah Wohlford
    64. Erica Wolf
    65. Heather Wood (Rep)
    66. Jeff Wood (L)
    67. Terry Wood
    68. Diann Woodard (Dem)
    69. Dave Woodward (Dem)
    70. Brooke Wooley
    71. Gary Woronchak (Dem)
    72. Kym L. Worthy (Dem)
    73. Michael R. Wrathell (Rep)
    74. Scott A Wriggelsworth (Dem)
    75. Avar Wright
  24. Y
    1. Henry Yanez (Dem)
    2. Cliff Yankovich (Grn)
    3. Jeff Yaroch (Rep)
    4. Mary M. Yedinak (Dem)
    5. Tina Yost
    6. Diane Young (Dem)
    7. James K. Young (L)
    8. Rodger Young (L)
    9. Tammy L. Young (NP)
  25. Z
    1. Helaine Zack (Dem)
    2. Anthony Zander (NP)
    3. Adam F. Zemke (Dem)
    4. Steven Zimberg (Rep)
    5. George M. Zimmer (UST)
    6. Diane Zuker (Rep)

Advertisement

Advertisement